GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2022

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
1 7 0:18:39 Nate Elliott
2 7 0:19:09 Fraser Neville
3 6 0:17:39 Albert Dickinson
4 6 0:20:10 Ewan Sheean
5 6 0:21:05 Lenny Griffin
6 5 0:19:03 Flynn Lauwerier
7 5 0:19:41 Harrison Grellet
8 5 0:22:08 Matilda Grellet
9 5 0:22:32 Luther Fisher
10 4 0:18:51 Jonah Spargo
11 4 0:19:14 Brody Wilson
12 4 0:20:43 Baden Harbour

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
1 8 0:24:43 George Dickinson
2 8 0:25:58 Rafferty McHugh
3 7 0:23:46 Amelia Mcswain
4 7 0:23:50 Archie Elliott
5 7 0:25:30 Oliver Anderson
6 7 0:25:44 Oliver Heer
7 7 0:25:45 Heidi Durnall
8 7 0:26:00 Dylan Wilson
9 7 0:26:06 Dashiell Munthe
10 6 0:23:47 Georgia Mcswain
11 6 0:23:56 Angus Harrington
12 6 0:23:58 Penelope Murphy
13 6 0:24:04 Xavier Sheean
14 6 0:24:51 Bentley Griffin
15 6 0:25:43 Elwood Heer
16 6 0:25:49 Hugo Murphy
17 6 0:26:46 Montague Pyke
18 5 0:24:02 Roland Thurston
19 5 0:26:04 Reuben Steer
20 5 0:28:33 Nicholas Carter
21 4 0:17:19 Logan Harbour

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 7 0:34:48 Ayden Mcswain
2 7 0:35:30 Frederick Dickinson
3 6 0:30:49 Thomas Muller
4 6 0:33:06 Arlo McHugh
5 6 0:34:04 Casimir Kovac
6 6 0:34:23 Thomas Anderson
7 6 0:35:23 Iggy Kovac
8 6 0:35:32 Leo Dyson
9 5 0:31:35 Oscar Durante
10 5 0:31:57 Alex Muller
11 5 0:32:39 Luca Durante
12 5 0:33:08 Alby Chirnside
13 5 0:33:42 Hugo Wilson
14 5 0:34:47 Morris Baker
15 5 0:35:04 Finlay Lucas
16 5 0:35:49 Patterson Norman
17 4 0:36:09 Alby Casey
18 3 0:33:23 Archibald Pike

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 5 0:30:33 Alexandra Heer
2 5 0:34:41 Abbey Obrien
3 5 0:36:30 Matilda Norman
4 4 0:33:19 Ada Wilson
5 4 0:34:01 Emily Fayad
6 3 0:37:11 Harriet Steer

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 4 0:40:26 James Whyte
2 4 0:44:58 Toby Beattie
3 4 0:45:08 Thomas Wilson
4 4 0:45:51 Jack Garner
5 4 0:46:14 Levon Turner
6 3 0:34:42 Levi Tubailagi
7 3 0:41:23 Nathan Wilson
8 3 0:42:41 Remy Munthe
9 2 0:17:09 Patrick Lonergan
10 2 0:44:22 Callum Lee
11 2 0:46:18 Austin Beattie

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 4 0:45:03 Stella Goldstraw
2 4 0:46:43 Isobel Heer
3 3 0:38:27 Ruby Garner
4 3 0:53:53 Eva Trotter
5 2 0:41:46 Ella Trotter

2021-Returns
No Entries Found
2021-Winter
No Entries Found
2021-Summer
No Entries Found
2020
No Entries Found