GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2022
No Entries Found
2021-Returns

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
1 7 0:16:19 Louis Talimanidis
2 7 0:17:16 Fraser Neville
3 6 0:13:33 Nicholas Carter
4 6 0:15:49 Indiana Shooter
5 6 0:15:55 Floyd Church
6 6 0:16:36 Elias D Souza
7 6 0:16:50 Nate Elliott
8 6 0:17:11 Benjamin Cowley
9 5 0:15:39 Theodore Talimanidis
10 5 0:15:57 Harrison Grellet
11 5 0:17:15 Mattias Trujillo
12 5 0:17:18 Logan Harbour
13 5 0:17:51 Patrick McKenna
14 5 0:19:00 Jonah Spargo
15 4 0:15:41 MAREK Magiera
16 4 0:15:55 Zachary Campbell
17 4 0:18:57 Xander Levett
18 3 0:09:49 Lenny Griffin
19 2 0:10:12 Baden Harbour
20 2 0:23:59 Zachary Colman

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
1 8 0:22:03 Ollie Baird
2 8 0:22:04 Theo McKenna
3 8 0:22:05 Bjron Anderberg
4 7 0:20:19 Luca Durante
5 7 0:21:06 Amelia Mcswain
6 7 0:21:07 Georgia Mcswain
7 7 0:21:14 Rafferty McHugh
8 7 0:21:24 Mia Gavens
9 7 0:21:26 Dashiell Munthe
10 7 0:22:05 Oliver Anderson
11 7 0:23:03 Emmett Pawezka
12 6 0:20:57 Archie Elliott
13 6 0:21:13 Bentley Griffin
14 6 0:22:10 Elwood Heer
15 6 0:22:56 Mitchell McDonald
16 6 0:23:01 Luca Natividad
17 6 0:23:06 Ted Wileman
18 5 0:17:56 Levi Montgomery
19 5 0:21:16 Oliver Heer
20 4 0:21:37 Sienna Campbell
DNS 0 DNS Emile Nash
DNS 0 DNS Noah Wilson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:35:04 Ayden Mcswain
2 6 0:35:22 Frederick Dickinson
3 6 0:35:36 Thomas Anderson
4 5 0:31:30 Lukas Anderberg
5 5 0:32:04 Finn Albien
6 5 0:32:31 Liam Anderberg
7 5 0:34:43 William Trethowan
8 5 0:36:24 Joel Baird
9 4 0:31:17 Patterson Norman
10 4 0:33:09 Evan Gavens
11 4 0:35:03 Oscar Durante
12 4 0:35:14 Matthew Lee
13 4 0:36:46 Xavier Holt
14 4 0:39:49 Alby Casey
15 2 0:15:31 Arlo McHugh

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 5 0:30:52 Piper Whitford
2 5 0:34:35 Audrey McColl
3 5 0:36:43 Alexandra Heer
4 4 0:32:20 Lisette Dsouza
5 4 0:32:29 Matilda Norman
6 4 0:39:06 Grace O’Leary

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:41:47 Ethan Baird
2 6 0:42:53 Tom Maloney
3 6 0:43:09 Ewan Sullivan
4 6 0:45:51 Charlie Bramich
5 6 0:46:01 Leonardo Trujillo
6 5 0:45:56 Hunter Montgomery
7 5 0:45:59 Remy Munthe
8 4 0:41:58 Callum Lee

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:41:39 Kate Eisner
2 5 0:42:53 Isobel Heer

2021-Winter
No Entries Found
2021-Summer
No Entries Found
2020
No Entries Found