GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2021-Returns
No Entries Found
2021-Winter

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
1 7 0:16:38 Charlie Donaldson
2 7 0:16:42 Nate Elliott
3 7 0:17:01 Indiana Shooter
4 7 0:17:02 Grace Hale
5 7 0:17:04 Tom Sherwell
6 6 0:16:41 Ewan Sheean
7 6 0:17:11 Roland Thurston
8 5 0:14:55 Albert Dickimson
9 5 0:17:37 Zachary Campbell
10 4 0:15:58 Logan Harbour
11 3 0:15:27 Baden Harbour
12 2 0:05:02 Jack Hutchenson
13 2 0:05:18 Patrick Mckenna
14 1 0:02:21 Brody Wilson
15 1 0:03:07 Sam Hutchenson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
1 7 0:23:42 George Dickinson
2 7 0:23:43 Luca Durante
3 6 0:20:47 Darcy Bell
4 6 0:20:51 Paterson Norman
5 6 0:20:54 Ethan Scott
6 6 0:21:24 Ethan Webb
7 6 0:21:54 Archie Elliott
8 6 0:22:24 Sophie Hale
9 6 0:23:08 Rafferty McHugh
10 6 0:24:04 Georgia Rayson
11 6 0:24:31 Amelia Darmanin
12 6 0:24:41 Sophie Williams
13 5 0:21:20 Xavier Sheean
14 5 0:21:23 Rafael Kellett
15 5 0:21:27 Oliver William Heer
16 5 0:22:27 Emmett Pawezka
17 5 0:23:15 Bentley Griffin
18 5 0:23:27 Jaxx Rowell
19 5 0:24:15 Ted Wileman
20 5 0:24:22 Sienna Campbell
21 4 0:13:10 Theo Mckenna
22 4 0:23:09 Elwood Peter Heer
23 3 0:13:16 Heath Wilson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:35:43 Tom Maloney
2 5 0:30:23 Jarrah Benning
3 5 0:31:08 Eddy Rayson
4 5 0:32:17 Cormac Illes
5 5 0:32:21 Joseph Hale
6 5 0:32:22 Joel Baird
7 5 0:32:24 Frederick Dickinson
8 5 0:34:27 William Trethowan
9 5 0:35:45 Arlo McHugh
10 5 0:35:49 Tyson King
11 5 0:37:19 Emmett Schroen
12 5 0:37:48 Evan Gavens
13 4 0:31:19 James Bussell
14 4 0:31:52 Flynn Sherwell
15 4 0:34:44 Jackson Webb
16 4 0:35:32 Oscar Durante
17 4 0:37:37 Peyton Schroen

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 5 0:33:54 Audrey McColl
2 5 0:34:20 Greta Bell
3 5 0:36:10 Alexandra Heer
4 4 0:30:55 MATILDA NORMAN
5 4 0:31:38 Coby Bullock
6 4 0:34:07 Grace O’ Leary
7 4 0:34:15 Ada Wilson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:44:36 Sam Rayson
2 6 0:46:50 Lucas Bell
3 6 0:47:44 Ethan Baird
4 6 0:47:59 Domenico Kellett
5 5 0:41:46 James Whyte
6 5 0:44:10 Ewan Sullivan
7 5 0:45:01 Leo Makosiy
8 5 0:46:33 Fletcher Mc Kee
9 5 0:47:22 Nathan Wilson
10 4 0:40:04 Jamison Cox
11 4 0:47:37 Isaac Lenehan
12 3 0:37:01 Thomas Wilson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:47:14 Kate Eisner
2 5 0:42:29 Isobel Heer

2021-Summer
No Entries Found
2020
No Entries Found