GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2021-Returns
No Entries Found
2021-Winter
No Entries Found
2021-Summer

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
1 7 0:15:53 Nicholas Carter
2 7 0:15:58 Nate Elliott
3 7 0:17:02 Owen Merchant
4 7 0:17:21 Oscar Claydon
5 6 0:16:31 Charlie Donaldson
6 6 0:16:52 Sophie Murray
7 6 0:16:53 Albert Dickimson
8 5 0:13:34 Harrison Grellet
9 5 0:14:50 Ewan Sheean
10 5 0:15:37 Beau Baranski
11 5 0:15:39 Xavier Orchard
12 5 0:15:54 Kia Jackson
13 5 0:16:17 Marek Magiera
17 4 0:17:44 Aylah Merchant
14 5 0:17:35 Flynn Stevens
15 4 0:14:36 Fraser Neville
16 4 0:15:49 Xavier Sheean

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
1 7 0:24:20 Archie Elliott
2 6 0:21:22 George Dickinson
3 6 0:21:23 Spencer Mcrae
4 6 0:22:34 Patterson Norman
5 6 0:23:04 Thoedore Baranski
6 6 0:23:22 Louis Davis
7 6 0:23:29 Oliver Baird
8 6 0:23:30 Clem Ireland
9 6 0:23:34 Darcy Bell
10 6 0:24:27 Mia Gavens
11 5 0:21:44 Bentley Griffin
12 5 0:22:14 Rafferty McHugh
13 5 0:22:21 Camilla Howkins
14 5 0:23:05 Oliver William Heer
15 5 0:23:55 Ted Wileman
16 5 0:24:49 Toby Boulton
17 5 0:26:55 Elwood Peter Heer
18 4 0:21:38 Charlie Claydon
19 4 0:21:51 Myles Desfray
20 4 0:23:45 Natalie Stevens

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:34:31 Max Anthony Mc Peake
2 6 0:35:11 Ethan Baird
3 6 0:35:55 Tom Maloney
4 5 0:30:31 Herb Ireland
5 5 0:30:32 Oliver Howkins
6 5 0:30:46 James Taylor
7 5 0:31:31 Frederick Dickinson
8 5 0:31:38 Joel Baird
9 5 0:31:41 Eddy Rayson
10 5 0:32:17 Luca Hevern
11 5 0:33:39 Thomas Wilson
12 5 0:34:25 Arlo McHugh
13 5 0:35:54 Thomas Howkins
14 5 0:37:10 Nathan Wilson
15 5 0:37:24 Tyson King
16 5 0:37:26 Ethan Howlett
17 5 0:37:49 Emmett Schroen
18 4 0:30:16 Evan Gavens
19 4 0:30:46 Cormac Illes
20 4 0:33:54 Ethan Brain
21 4 0:34:45 Austin Noye
22 4 0:34:53 Charles Fittler
23 4 0:38:56 Matthew Dacey

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 5 0:30:01 Isobel Heer
2 5 0:30:35 Greta Bell
3 5 0:32:48 Piper Whitford
4 5 0:35:32 Isabella Dacey
5 5 0:36:59 Ada Wilson
6 4 0:30:33 MATILDA NORMAN
7 4 0:32:33 Lily Donaldson
8 4 0:34:32 Elise Murray

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:43:34 Lenny Ireland
2 6 0:44:13 Sam Rayson
3 5 0:39:22 Lucas Bell
4 5 0:39:25 Nils Chouc
5 5 0:42:01 James Whyte
6 5 0:42:23 Luis Goldstraw
7 3 0:36:09 Isaac Lenehan

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 5 0:38:49 Kate Eisner
2 5 0:43:24 Pete Hevern

2020
No Entries Found