GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2021-Returns
No Entries Found
2021-Winter
No Entries Found
2021-Summer

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
NA 6 0:21:09 Flynn Stevens
NA 8 0:18:54 Fraser Neville
NA 1 0:08:18 Hannah Williams
NA 7 0:17:52 Harper Rabich
NA 3 0:14:50 Hugh James
NA 8 0:18:41 Jaxx Rowell
NA 7 0:18:17 Lennon Walsh
NA 7 0:19:02 Logan Breed
NA 6 0:16:28 Logan Harbour
NA 1 0:05:08 Marek Magiera
NA 8 0:20:07 Nicholas Carter
NA 8 0:32:14 Oscar Claydon
NA 7 0:18:51 Owen Merchant
NA 7 0:19:20 Albert Dickimson
NA 1 0:10:02 Baden Harbour
NA 7 0:20:06 Beau Baranski
NA 4 0:21:05 Cie Mence Bernard
NA 2 0:13:38 Ewan Sheean
NA 6 0:18:31 Sophie Murray
NA 7 0:18:52 Xavier Sheean

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
NA 6 0:24:21 Archer Noye
NA 6 0:22:53 Bentley Rabich
NA 5 0:24:06 Camilla Howkins
NA 6 0:23:35 Clem Ireland
NA 6 0:23:57 Darcy Bell
NA 5 0:24:21 Flynn Garra
NA 2 0:10:31 Flynn James
NA 2 0:23:26 Freya Rees
NA 7 0:25:58 George Dickinson
NA 4 0:23:31 Hugo Murphy
NA 6 0:24:14 Isaac Carey
NA 6 0:23:29 Kieran Blay
NA 5 0:28:18 Logan Van Ryswyk
NA 7 0:25:11 Luca Durante
NA 6 0:24:23 Lucca Walsh
NA 5 0:23:26 Magnus Bernard
NA 5 0:26:09 Mia Gavens
NA 5 0:23:20 Mitchell McDonald
NA 5 0:28:01 Natalie Stevens
NA 5 0:24:45 Ned Peart
NA 6 0:24:10 Oliver Anderson
NA 6 0:24:12 Oliver Baird
NA 5 0:23:54 Oliver Rees
NA 6 0:25:18 Penelope Murphy
NA 5 0:20:06 Rafferty McHugh
NA 6 0:26:03 Sophie Williams
NA 6 0:26:00 Spencer Mcrae
NA 6 0:23:59 Spencer Murray
NA 6 0:27:06 Ted Wileman
NA 6 0:24:13 Thoedore Baranski

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:34:44 Max Anthony Mc Peake
2 6 0:35:22 Ethan Baird
3 6 0:35:25 Tom Maloney
4 5 0:30:58 James Taylor
5 5 0:31:16 Frederick Dickinson
6 5 0:31:35 Herb Ireland
7 5 0:31:35 Oliver Howkins
8 5 0:33:51 Joshua Manley
9 5 0:34:16 Thomas Howkins
10 5 0:34:48 Lucas Manley
11 5 0:35:01 Lachy Gaylard
12 5 0:36:19 Thomas Wilson
13 5 0:36:30 Christian Van Ryswyk
14 5 0:36:34 Evan Gavens
15 5 0:37:25 Toby Beattie
16 5 0:37:49 Daniel Blay
17 4 0:27:05 Joel Baird
18 4 0:27:28 Leroy Bartlett
19 4 0:32:07 Ethan Brain
20 4 0:33:04 Nathan Wilson
21 4 0:33:06 Thomas Anderson
22 4 0:34:46 Clinton McDonald
23 4 0:34:48 Cormac Illes
24 4 0:36:23 Austin Noye
25 4 0:37:00 Matthew Dacey
26 3 0:24:08 Ethan Howlett
27 1 0:09:22 Arlo McHugh

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 5 0:33:42 Greta Bell
2 5 0:34:17 Piper Whitford
3 5 0:35:54 Ada Wilson
4 4 0:29:53 MATILDA NORMAN
5 4 0:31:54 Elise Murray
6 4 0:32:00 Perrine Bernard
7 3 0:30:24 Isabella Dacey

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:40:41 Hayden Vimpani
2 6 0:45:16 Zac Robinson
3 6 0:45:28 Lenny Ireland
4 5 0:39:38 Lucas Bell
5 5 0:44:18 James Whyte
6 5 0:44:37 Luis Goldstraw
7 5 0:45:26 Charlie Bramich
8 4 0:39:54 Angus Gaylard
9 3 0:49:10 Isaac Lenehan

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 5 0:40:14 Kate Eisner
2 4 0:41:38 Charlotte Iles

2020
No Entries Found