GMBC Dirt Squirt Results

Season Results
2021-Returns
No Entries Found
2021-Winter
No Entries Found
2021-Summer

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 6 Grade
1 11 0:17:38 Oliver Anderson
2 11 0:18:33 Xavier Sheean
3 10 0:18:07 Fraser Neville
4 10 0:18:47 Nicholas Carter
5 9 0:17:20 Albert Dickimson
6 8 0:18:14 Oscar Claydon
7 8 0:18:22 Sophie Murray
8 7 0:14:51 Beau Baranski
9 7 0:17:52 Ewan Sheean
10 6 0:15:03 Logan Harbour
11 6 0:19:26 Connor Geraghty
12 2 0:11:59 Baden Harbour
13 1 0:02:48 Hugh James
14 1 0:03:32 Hannah Williams

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Under 8 Grade
1 9 0:22:01 Isaac Carey
2 9 0:24:47 Lucas Kelly
3 8 0:22:05 George Dickinson
4 8 0:22:41 Darcy Bell
5 8 0:23:39 Rafferty McHugh
6 8 0:23:58 Spencer Murray
7 8 0:25:05 Clem Ireland
8 7 0:21:28 Spencer Mcrae
9 7 0:21:38 Penelope Murphy
10 7 0:22:15 Oliver Baird
11 7 0:22:42 Sophie Williams
12 7 0:23:43 Mitchell McDonald
13 6 0:21:54 Ted Wileman
14 6 0:21:59 Charlie Claydon
15 6 0:22:02 Ned Peart
16 6 0:22:11 Logan Van Ryswyk
17 6 0:22:12 Oliver William Heer
18 6 0:22:13 Thoedore Baranski
19 6 0:22:36 Mia Gavens
20 6 0:24:29 Camilla Howkins
21 6 0:24:31 Elwood Peter Heer
22 5 0:17:28 Hugo Murphy
23 5 0:17:39 Flynn James

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:33:56 Max Anthony Mc Peake
2 6 0:34:49 Ethan Baird
3 6 0:34:50 Tom Maloney
4 5 0:32:19 Oliver Howkins
5 5 0:32:47 Thomas Anderson
6 5 0:33:02 Arlo McHugh
7 5 0:33:12 Herb Ireland
8 5 0:34:47 Joshua Manley
9 5 0:34:47 Joel Baird
10 5 0:35:38 Clinton McDonald
11 5 0:36:13 Thomas Howkins
12 5 0:36:21 Evan Gavens
13 5 0:37:37 Lucas Manley
14 5 0:38:20 Christian Van Ryswyk
15 5 0:38:43 Toby Beattie
16 4 0:32:03 Thomas Wilson
17 4 0:32:13 Ben Glover
18 4 0:34:37 Cormac Illes
19 4 0:35:15 Travis Geraghty
20 3 0:34:38 Matthew Dacey
21 3 0:36:58 Nathan Wilson
22 1 0:06:13 Ethan Howlett
23 1 0:08:05 Ash Turaga
24 1 0:14:33 Frederick Dickinson

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 11 Grade
1 6 0:37:55 Stella Goldstraw
2 5 0:33:42 Greta Bell
3 5 0:34:25 Piper Whitford
4 5 0:40:01 Elise Murray
5 4 0:35:03 Ada Wilson
6 3 0:34:09 Isabella Dacey

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Boys Under 13 Grade
1 6 0:41:08 Lenny Ireland
2 6 0:42:39 Lucas Bell
3 6 0:42:51 Nathaniel Glover
4 5 0:40:09 James Whyte
5 5 0:41:06 Luis Goldstraw
6 3 0:38:46 Isaac Lenehan
7 2 0:14:18 Gerry Hehir

Place Laps Time Rider Name
Girls Under 13 Grade
1 5 0:40:27 Emily Bertram

2020
No Entries Found